Key Data

Company NameS. Hoffnung & Company, Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number9395
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 August 1902 (119 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionUnited Kingdom
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualS. Hoffnung & Company, Limited
21 October 1904 (117 years, 7 months ago)
ActualS. Hoffnung & Co. (1902) Limited
19 August 1902 (119 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

NameOtto Lion
Address116 Broad St.
New York
10004
Map