Key Data

Company NameHunt Foods And Industries, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number96299
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date31 December 1942 (77 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualHunt Foods And Industries, Inc.
18 December 1957 (62 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Ohio Match Company
31 December 1942 (77 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

Address1645 West Valencia Drive
Fullerton
California
92633
Map

Registered Agent

NameThe Corp Trust Co.
Address277 Park Ave.
New York

10017
Map