Key Data

Company NameThe Cattaraugus County Aricultural Society, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number96415
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date1 February 1856 (161 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyCattaraugus

Name History

ActualThe Cattaraugus County Aricultural Society, Inc.
17 June 1952 (65 years, 3 months ago)
ActualCattaraugus County Agricultural And Horticultural Society
1 February 1856 (161 years, 9 months ago)