Key Data

Company NameOur Lady Of Charity Refuge
Company StatusActive
Company Number96444
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date14 January 1856 (162 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualOur Lady Of Charity Refuge
5 June 1951 (67 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe Asylum Of Our Lady Of Refuge
14 January 1856 (162 years, 10 months ago)