Key Data

Company NameCarleton Life Associates, Inc.
Company StatusInactive - Dissolution By Proclamation / Annulment Of Authority
Company Number981901
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 March 1985 (34 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date24 June 1992 (27 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualCarleton Life Associates, Inc.
22 May 1985 (34 years, 5 months ago)
ActualCarlton Life Associates, Inc.
19 March 1985 (34 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressTheodore Pollock
61 Summerset Dr
Great Neck, New York, 11020