Key Data

Company NameMolecular Coatings, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number985472
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 April 1985 (35 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date29 September 1993 (27 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRichmond

Name History

ActualMolecular Coatings, Inc.
3 June 1985 (35 years, 5 months ago)
ActualMolecular Coating, Inc.
1 April 1985 (35 years, 7 months ago)