Key Data

Company NameInternational Advertising Association, Inc. U S Chapter
Company StatusActive
Company Number123762
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualInternational Advertising Association, Inc. U S Chapter
10 March 1994 (26 years, 9 months ago)
ActualNew York Chapter, International Advertising Association, Inc.
9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Address527 Third Avenue
Suite 311
New York
10016
Map