Key Data

Company NameMansion Estates Inc
Company StatusActive
Company Number4434210
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 July 2013 (6 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMansion Estates Inc
29 June 2015 (4 years, 1 month ago)
ActualMansion On Broadway Inc.
22 July 2013 (6 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressBleakley Platt & Schmidt, Llp
One North Lexington Avenue
White Plains, New York, 10601