Key Data

Company NameMusicraft Records Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54052
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)
Inactive Date28 December 1994 (25 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMusicraft Records Inc.
11 May 1946 (74 years, 6 months ago)
ActualMusicraft Corporation
10 August 1942 (78 years, 3 months ago)