Key Data

Company NameL.H. Kosh-Kanter, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54212
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 December 1942 (77 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date28 October 2009 (10 years, 12 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualL.H. Kosh-Kanter, Inc.
5 November 1970 (50 years ago)
ActualL. H. Kosh Co. Inc.
21 December 1942 (77 years, 10 months ago)