Key Data

Company NameFentzlaff Heating And Plumbing Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number9357
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 June 1904 (120 years ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualFentzlaff Heating And Plumbing Company
28 June 1907 (116 years, 12 months ago)
ActualFentzlaff Heating Company
6 June 1904 (120 years ago)

DOS Process

NameAlbert Fentzlaff
Address160-5th Ave.
New York
10010
Map